
Cuban Guys Florida
Awesome Food Fast
The Best Option in Hialeah
Cuban Guys Florida in Hialeah offers delicious options for delivery and pickup. Enjoy sandwiches, burgers, and Cuban specialties, all made fresh and packed with flavor. Whether you’re craving a quick bite or a full meal, Cuban Guys Florida has you covered. Order now and savor the taste of Hialeah!


Order Direct, Support Cuban Guys Florida
Help our community thrive by supporting Cuban Guys Florida. Skip third-party apps and order directly from our website to keep more of your money local. Every meal you enjoy strengthens small businesses and builds a vibrant neighborhood. Choose Cuban Guys Florida and make a difference today!
Our Gallery
Frequently Asked Questions
What are Cuban Guys Florida’s hours?
Across our locations, including Hialeah Gardens, Kendall, Palmetto Bay, Miramar, and Flagler, our hours are Sunday through Thursday from 8:00 AM to 9:45 PM, and Friday through Saturday from 8:00 AM to 10:45 PM.
Is Cuban Guys Florida on the Hialeah Cuban Guys Florida in Hialeah?
Yes, Cuban Guys Florida serves the Hialeah neighborhood, with a location in Hialeah Gardens at 3174 W 76th St, Hialeah, FL 33018. We are proud to offer delicious delivery and pickup options to the local community.
What cuisine does Cuban Guys Florida serve?
Cuban Guys Florida serves authentic Cuban cuisine, specializing in fresh sandwiches, burgers, and traditional Cuban specialties. Every meal is crafted with care using the finest ingredients to bring people together.
What type of restaurant is Cuban Guys Florida?
Cuban Guys Florida is a fast-casual restaurant where authentic Cuban flavors meet a passion for quality, community, and fresh ingredients. We are dedicated to serving up delicious food fast in a welcoming atmosphere.
What are the most popular items?
While a complete list of specific popular items is not explicitly detailed, our menu features highly-rated Cuban specialties, fresh burgers, and traditional sandwiches. We suggest checking our online menu page to see our full selection of local favorites.
Does Cuban Guys Florida offer delivery?
Yes, Cuban Guys Florida offers convenient delivery and pickup options. You can order directly from our website to support our local business and enjoy fresh meals delivered straight to your door.
Where is Cuban Guys Florida located?
Cuban Guys Florida has multiple locations across South Florida, including Hialeah Gardens at 3174 W 76th St, Hialeah, FL 33018, and Kendall at 10801 Sunset Dr, Miami, FL 33173. We also have locations in Palmetto Bay, Miramar, and Flagler. You can find the closest spot to you on our website’s locations page.
Do you offer any special deals or discounts on delivery orders?
Yes! Check our website or social media for the latest delivery deals and discounts. We often have promotions for first-time orders, online orders, or during specific times.
Can I track my delivery order online?
Yes! You’ll get a tracking link after your order is confirmed.
What are your hours of operation for delivery?
Our delivery hours are Sunday-Thursday: 8am-9:45pm, Friday-Saturday: 8am-10:45pm
What type of restaurant is Cuban Guys Florida?
Cuban Guys Florida is a Cuban restaurant.
Does Cuban Guys Florida offer contact-free delivery?
Yes, Cuban Guys Florida provides contact-free delivery.
How do I order pickup or delivery from Cuban Guys Florida?
You can order pickup or delivery directly from our website by selecting your preferred location and clicking the ‘Order Pickup / Delivery’ button.
What are the opening hours for Cuban Guys Florida?
Sunday-Thursday: 8am-9:45pm, Friday-Saturday: 8am-10:45pm.
Does Cuban Guys Florida offer online ordering?
Yes, Cuban Guys Florida offers online ordering for both pickup and delivery.
Can I find Cuban Guys Florida on social media?
Yes, you can follow Cuban Guys Florida on Instagram and Facebook.
How fast will I get more order?
This depends on your location and current order volume. We aim to deliver within [] but please allow extra time during peak hours.
Can I schedule a delivery in advance at Cuban Guys Florida?
Yes, you can often schedule deliveries in advance! Check our online ordering platform or call us at (786) 882-9537 to place a scheduled order.



