
DA BIANCA PIZZERIA
Best pizza in New York.
The Best Option in New York
Da Bianca Pizzeria in New York offers delicious options for delivery and pickup. Enjoy pizza, delivery, and pickup, all made fresh and packed with flavor. Whether you’re craving a quick bite or a full meal, Da Bianca Pizzeria has you covered. Order now and savor the taste of New York!


Order Direct, Support Da Bianca Pizzeria
Help our community thrive by supporting Da Bianca Pizzeria. Skip third-party apps and order directly from our website to keep more of your money local. Every meal you enjoy strengthens small businesses and builds a vibrant neighborhood. Choose Da Bianca Pizzeria and make a difference today!
Our Gallery
Frequently Asked Questions
What are DA BIANCA PIZZERIA’s hours?
DA BIANCA PIZZERIA is open Monday through Sunday from 10:30 AM to 1 AM. Come visit us or order online for delivery or pickup during these hours.
Is DA BIANCA PIZZERIA on the New York?
Yes, DA BIANCA PIZZERIA is proudly located in New York, NY. You can find us serving delicious pizza at our Lexington Avenue location.
What cuisine does DA BIANCA PIZZERIA serve?
DA BIANCA PIZZERIA specializes in authentic New York pizza. We use only the finest, freshest ingredients to craft delicious, mouthwatering slices and pies.
What type of restaurant is DA BIANCA PIZZERIA?
DA BIANCA PIZZERIA is a neighborhood pizzeria dedicated to serving authentic, high-quality pizza. We offer a welcoming atmosphere along with convenient pickup and delivery services.
What are the most popular items?
While our specific menu items are not fully detailed on our site, we are famous for our fresh, flavorful pizza. Please check our online menu to explore all of our delicious options.
Does DA BIANCA PIZZERIA offer delivery?
Yes, DA BIANCA PIZZERIA offers convenient delivery and pickup options. You can order directly from our website to support our local business and enjoy fresh pizza at home.
Where is DA BIANCA PIZZERIA located?
DA BIANCA PIZZERIA is located at 1629 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10029, USA. You can easily find us in the neighborhood for fresh, delicious pizza.
Do you offer any special deals or discounts on delivery orders?
Yes! Check our website or social media for the latest delivery deals and discounts. We often have promotions for first-time orders, online orders, or during specific times.
Can I track my delivery order online?
Yes! You’ll get a tracking link after your order is confirmed.
What are your hours of operation for delivery?
Our delivery hours are Monday – Sunday 10:30 AM – 1 AM
What type of restaurant is Da Bianca Pizzeria?
Da Bianca Pizzeria is a pizza restaurant.
Does Da Bianca Pizzeria offer contact-free delivery?
Yes, Da Bianca Pizzeria provides contact-free delivery.
What are the opening hours of Da Bianca Pizzeria?
Our opening hours are Monday – Sunday: 10:30 AM – 1 AM.
How can I order from Da Bianca Pizzeria?
You can order delivery or pickup directly from our website.
Does Da Bianca Pizzeria deliver to my area?
We deliver up to 2 miles from our location at 1629 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10029.
Is it better to order directly from Da Bianca Pizzeria?
Yes! Ordering directly from our website supports local business and helps us serve you better.
How fast will I get more order?
This depends on your location and current order volume. We aim to deliver within but please allow extra time during peak hours.
Can I schedule a delivery in advance at Da Bianca Pizzeria?
Yes, you can often schedule deliveries in advance! Check our online ordering platform or call us at (646) 781-9001 to place a scheduled order.
Our location
DA BIANCA PIZZERIA
New York, NY
Address
1629 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10029, USA
Contacts
Call: (646) 781-9001
Opening Hours:
Monday – Sunday: 10:30 AM – 1 AM


