
Juan Pollo
Best Mexican Food, Delivery & Pickup
The Best Option in San Bernardino
Juan Pollo in San Bernardino offers delicious options for delivery and pickup. Enjoy rotisserie chicken, Mexican sides, and family meals, all made fresh and packed with flavor. Whether you’re craving a quick bite or a full meal, Juan Pollo has you covered. Order now and savor the taste of San Bernardino!


Order Direct, Support Juan Pollo
Help our community thrive by supporting Juan Pollo. Skip third-party apps and order directly from our website to keep more of your money local. Every meal you enjoy strengthens small businesses and builds a vibrant neighborhood. Choose Juan Pollo and make a difference today!
Our Gallery
Frequently Asked Questions
What are Juan Pollo’s hours?
Juan Pollo is open Monday through Sunday from 9 AM to 6 PM. These hours apply to their location at 1258 W Fifth St in San Bernardino, CA.
Is Juan Pollo on the San Bernardino Juan Pollo in San?
Yes, Juan Pollo is located in San Bernardino, CA, serving the local community with delicious Mexican food. You can order directly from their website for pickup or delivery in the area.
What cuisine does Juan Pollo serve?
Juan Pollo serves delicious Mexican cuisine, featuring fresh rotisserie chicken, flavorful Mexican sides, and hearty family meals. Every dish is crafted with care using high-quality ingredients.
What type of restaurant is Juan Pollo?
Juan Pollo is a community-focused Mexican restaurant specializing in fresh ingredients and high-quality meals. They are well-known for serving delicious rotisserie chicken, family meals, and traditional Mexican sides.
What are the most popular items?
While a full menu list is not provided, Juan Pollo is highly popular for its juicy rotisserie chicken, fresh Mexican sides, and delicious family meals. You can browse their online menu to view all available options.
Does Juan Pollo offer delivery?
Yes, Juan Pollo offers convenient delivery and pickup options. You can order directly from their website to enjoy fresh Mexican meals delivered straight to your door in San Bernardino.
Where is Juan Pollo located?
Juan Pollo is located at 1258 W Fifth St, San Bernardino, CA 92411. You can find this location in the San Bernardino neighborhood to enjoy fresh Mexican food and rotisserie chicken.
Do you offer any special deals or discounts on delivery orders?
Yes! Check our website or social media for the latest delivery deals and discounts. We often have promotions for first-time orders, online orders, or during specific times.
Can I track my delivery order online?
Yes! You’ll get a tracking link after your order is confirmed.
What are your hours of operation for delivery?
Our delivery hours are Monday – Sunday 9 AM – 6 PM
What type of restaurant is Juan Pollo?
Juan Pollo is a Mexican Food restaurant.
Where can I find Juan Pollo locations?
You can find Juan Pollo in many cities across Southern California. Check our website for the full list of locations.
How do I order online from Juan Pollo?
You can order online directly from our website or by visiting the order links for each location.
Is Juan Pollo available for pickup and delivery?
Yes, Juan Pollo offers both pickup and delivery at all participating locations.
How fast will I get more order?
This depends on your location and current order volume. We aim to deliver within [] but please allow extra time during peak hours.
Can I schedule a delivery in advance at Juan Pollo?
Yes, you can often schedule deliveries in advance! Check our online ordering platform or call us at (909) 885-5598 to place a scheduled order.
Does Juan Pollo offer contact-free delivery?
Yes, Juan Pollo provides contact-free delivery.






